Okręgowy Zjazd Delegatów

Prezydium

LPNazwisko i Imię, funkcja
1Piotr Nowak – przewodniczący
2Michał Leszczyk – z-ca przewodniczącego Okręgowego Zjazdu Delegatów
3Stanisław Sierant – z-ca przewodniczącego Okręgowego Zjazdu Delegatów
4Jerzy Stefanek – z-ca przewodniczącego Okręgowego Zjazdu Delegatów
5Witold Skrodzki – sekretarz

 

Delegaci

LPNazwisko i Imię
1Leszek Anioł
2Adam Badura
3Michał Barda
4Wiesław Biskupiak
5Radosław Błaszczyk
6Józef Bociarski
7Marcin Bogusławski
8Andrzej Borysiewicz
9Paweł Budzanowski
10Sławomir Bugdal
11Dorota Bułacińska
12Katarzyna Chamczyk
13Michał Chodkowski
14Przemysław Chwal
15Radosław Cywiński
16Dariusz Czerwiński
17Leszek Domagała
18Mirosław Domański
19Krzysztof Fiks
20Przemysław Fiuk
21Marek Fornalczyk
22Krzysztof Garus
23Paweł Gdula
24Janusz Granosik
25Tomasz Gruszczyński
26Paweł Jackowski
27Jakub Jagieliński
28Mirosław Jakubowski
29Robert Janecki
30Bogdan Kaśnicki
31Jerzy Kielan
32Przemysław Klimczak
33Przemysław Kluska
34Piotr Kolary
35Stanisław Kołodziejczyk
36Waldemar Komenda
37Hubert Kopera
38Józef Kopka
39Andrzej Kossakowski
40Eryk Kowalski
41Andrzej Krakowiak
42Celestyn Lewicki
43Beata Lisiak
44Tomasz Łęski
45Leszek Matusiak
46Tomasz Mazurek
47Rafał Mielczarek
48Jacek Misztela
49Mirosław Miśków
50Grzegorz Nowacki
51Władysław Nowak
52Stefan Olczyk
53Włodzimierz Olczyk
54Zdzisław Olejniczak
55Bogdan Osiecki
56Krzysztof Pająk
57Cezary Pełka
58Dariusz Pluta
59Wojciech Przetakiewicz
60Marcin Puczyński
61Rafał Robaszek
62Bartłomiej Rychliński
63Tomasz Sąciński
64Julita Siatkowska
65Łukasz Siatkowski
66Arkadiusz Sikorski
67Zbigniew Skrzek
68Krzysztof Smólski
69Jacek Smyk
70Paweł Smyk
71Andrzej Sołtysiak
72Wojciech Szkatuła
73Janusz Szpakowski
74Krzysztof Sztark
75Wojciech Szwedowski
76Henryk Śliwa
77Tomasz Śniegula
78Paweł Świderczak
79Zbigniew Treściński
80Hipolit Trudziński
81Michał Warzyński
82Mariusz Waszczykowski
83Marcin Wawrzyńczyk
84Ryszard Wędzonka
85Zdzisław Węglarski
86Andrzej Zawadka
87Michał Żuberek
88Roman Żuberek

 

Zespół Nadzorczo-Kontrolny

LPNazwisko i Imię
1Radosław Błaszczyk
2Bożena Bury
3Robert Janecki
4Beata Lisiak
5Leszek Matusiak

 

Kapituła Odznaczeń

LPNazwisko i Imię
1Bogdan Kaśnicki
2Waldemar Komenda
3Stefan Olczyk
4Zbigniew Skrzek
5Jerzy Stefanek